Allahabad Bank

Chowk - Allahabad Bank

Gonda, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Chowk Branch is ALLA0212945.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 212945. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Chowk Branch
Bank Allahabad Bank
Branch Chowk
IFSC ALLA0212945
MICR -
Address Chowk Bazar, Po Gonda City, Police Station City Kotwali Gonda, District Gonda 271001
Contact 9648491707
City Gonda
District Gonda
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 212945

Chowk - Allahabad Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Allahabad Bank - Chowk is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Gonda district, Gonda city and the bank branch's address is Chowk Bazar, Po Gonda City, Police Station City Kotwali Gonda, District Gonda 271001. Contact phone number / numbers - 9648491707.

The IFSC Code is ALLA0212945. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 212945. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Allahabad Bank - Gonda.

To find more Allahabad Bank branches, visit our Allahabad Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}