Allahabad Bank

Kasba - Allahabad Bank

Kolkata, West Bengal

The IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Kasba Branch is ALLA0210024.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 210024. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Kasba Branch
Bank Allahabad Bank
Branch Kasba
IFSC ALLA0210024
MICR -
Address 118, B.B. Chatterjee Street Kolkata - 700 042West Bengal
Contact 24054039
City Kolkata
District Kolkata
State West Bengal
Branch Code 210024

Kasba - Allahabad Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Allahabad Bank - Kasba is located at West Bengal state, Kolkata district, Kolkata city and the bank branch's address is 118, B.B. Chatterjee Street Kolkata - 700 042West Bengal. Contact phone number / numbers - 24054039.

The IFSC Code is ALLA0210024. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 210024. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Allahabad Bank - Kolkata.

To find more Allahabad Bank branches, visit our Allahabad Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Allahabad Bank Branches in Kolkata

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}