Allahabad Bank

Satna Ssi Finan - Allahabad Bank

Satna, Madhya Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Satna Ssi Finan Branch is ALLA0211958.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 211958. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Allahabad Bank - Satna Ssi Finan Branch
Bank Allahabad Bank
Branch Satna Ssi Finan
IFSC ALLA0211958
MICR -
Address 2, Mahatma Gandhi Road, At/Po/Dist. - Satna 485 001 Madhya Pradesh
Contact 222202
City Satna
District Satna
State Madhya Pradesh
Branch Code 211958

Satna Ssi Finan - Allahabad Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Allahabad Bank - Satna Ssi Finan is located at Madhya Pradesh state, Satna district, Satna city and the bank branch's address is 2, Mahatma Gandhi Road, At/Po/Dist. - Satna 485 001 Madhya Pradesh. Contact phone number / numbers - 222202.

The IFSC Code is ALLA0211958. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 211958. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Allahabad Bank - Satna.

To find more Allahabad Bank branches, visit our Allahabad Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}