Andhra Bank

Apex College - Andhra Bank

Hyderabad, Telangana

The IFSC Code of Andhra Bank - Apex College Branch is ANDB0003122.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003122. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Andhra Bank - Apex College Branch
Bank Andhra Bank
Branch Apex College
IFSC ANDB0003122
MICR -
Address Plot No - 27 - 29, Apex Clgnanakramguda, Hyd, Pin - 500032
Contact 4023007194
City Hyderabad
District Hyderabad
State Telangana
Branch Code 003122

Apex College - Andhra Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Andhra Bank - Apex College is located at Telangana state, Hyderabad district, Hyderabad city and the bank branch's address is Plot No - 27 - 29, Apex Clgnanakramguda, Hyd, Pin - 500032. Contact phone number / numbers - 4023007194.

The IFSC Code is ANDB0003122. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003122. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Andhra Bank - Hyderabad.

To find more Andhra Bank branches, visit our Andhra Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}