Andhra Bank

Karaikal - Andhra Bank

Karaikal, Puducherry (pondicherry)

The IFSC Code of Andhra Bank - Karaikal Branch is ANDB0001269.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001269. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Andhra Bank - Karaikal Branch
Bank Andhra Bank
Branch Karaikal
IFSC ANDB0001269
MICR 609011102
Address No.2, Nehru Street, Karaikal - 609 602
Contact 0
City Karaikal
District Karaikal
State Puducherry (pondicherry)
Branch Code 001269

Karaikal - Andhra Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Andhra Bank - Karaikal is located at Puducherry (pondicherry) state, Karaikal district, Karaikal city and the bank branch's address is No.2, Nehru Street, Karaikal - 609 602. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is ANDB0001269. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001269. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Andhra Bank - Karaikal.

To find more Andhra Bank branches, visit our Andhra Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Andhra Bank Branches in Karaikal

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}