Axis Bank

Bhangewala - Axis Bank

Muktsar, Punjab

The IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Bhangewala Branch is UTIB0002304.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002304. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Bhangewala Branch
Bank Axis Bank
Branch Bhangewala
IFSC UTIB0002304
MICR -
Address Ground Floor, Khewat No. 471, Khatauni No. 775, Rect No. 99, Killa No. 16(2 - 11), Village Bhangewala, Tehsil District Muktsar, Punjab, Pin 152026
Contact
City Muktsar
District Muktsar
State Punjab
Branch Code 002304

Bhangewala - Axis Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Axis Bank - Bhangewala is located at Punjab state, Muktsar district, Muktsar city and the bank branch's address is Ground Floor, Khewat No. 471, Khatauni No. 775, Rect No. 99, Killa No. 16(2 - 11), Village Bhangewala, Tehsil District Muktsar, Punjab, Pin 152026. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is UTIB0002304. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002304. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Axis Bank - Muktsar.

To find more Axis Bank branches, visit our Axis Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}