Axis Bank

Jamnipali - Axis Bank

Korba, Chhattisgarh

The IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Jamnipali Branch is UTIB0002572.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002572. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Jamnipali Branch
Bank Axis Bank
Branch Jamnipali
IFSC UTIB0002572
MICR -
Address Plot No 8 Pp Complex Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagar Jamnipali Katghor Road Korba 495450
Contact 7759
City Korba
District Korba
State Chhattisgarh
Branch Code 002572

Jamnipali - Axis Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Axis Bank - Jamnipali is located at Chhattisgarh state, Korba district, Korba city and the bank branch's address is Plot No 8 Pp Complex Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagar Jamnipali Katghor Road Korba 495450. Contact phone number / numbers - 7759.

The IFSC Code is UTIB0002572. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002572. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Axis Bank - Korba.

To find more Axis Bank branches, visit our Axis Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Axis Bank Branches in Korba

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}