Axis Bank

Vikas Nagar - Axis Bank

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Vikas Nagar Branch is UTIB0002703.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002703. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Axis Bank - Vikas Nagar Branch
Bank Axis Bank
Branch Vikas Nagar
IFSC UTIB0002703
MICR -
Address Upper Ground Floor Cp 7 Sheikhupura Yogna Vikas Nagar Lucknow 226022
Contact 522
City Lucknow
District Lucknow
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 002703

Vikas Nagar - Axis Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Axis Bank - Vikas Nagar is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Lucknow district, Lucknow city and the bank branch's address is Upper Ground Floor Cp 7 Sheikhupura Yogna Vikas Nagar Lucknow 226022. Contact phone number / numbers - 522.

The IFSC Code is UTIB0002703. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002703. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Axis Bank - Lucknow.

To find more Axis Bank branches, visit our Axis Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}