Bank Of Baroda

Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up - Bank Of Baroda

Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up Branch is BARB0ODARIX.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - ODARIX. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up Branch
Bank Bank Of Baroda
Branch Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up
IFSC BARB0ODARIX
MICR -
Address Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Uttar Praesh - 229 304
Contact
City Rae Bareli
District Rae Bareli
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code ODARIX

Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up - Bank Of Baroda IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of Baroda - Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Up is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Rae Bareli district, Rae Bareli city and the bank branch's address is Odari, Dist. Rae Bareli, Uttar Praesh - 229 304. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is BARB0ODARIX. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - ODARIX. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of Baroda - Rae Bareli.

To find more Bank Of Baroda branches, visit our Bank Of Baroda branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}