Bank Of Baroda

Old City Bareilly - Bank Of Baroda

Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Old City Bareilly Branch is BARB0KHANCO.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - KHANCO. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Old City Bareilly Branch
Bank Bank Of Baroda
Branch Old City Bareilly
IFSC BARB0KHANCO
MICR -
Address Khan Complex, Sufi Tola, Shahjahanpur Road, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh Pin - 243005
Contact
City Bareilly
District Bareilly
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code KHANCO

Old City Bareilly - Bank Of Baroda IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of Baroda - Old City Bareilly is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Bareilly district, Bareilly city and the bank branch's address is Khan Complex, Sufi Tola, Shahjahanpur Road, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh Pin - 243005. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is BARB0KHANCO. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - KHANCO. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of Baroda - Bareilly.

To find more Bank Of Baroda branches, visit our Bank Of Baroda branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}