Bank Of Baroda

Patliputra Station Branch - Bank Of Baroda

Patna, Bihar

The IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Patliputra Station Branch Branch is BARB0PPUTRA.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - PPUTRA. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of Baroda - Patliputra Station Branch Branch
Bank Bank Of Baroda
Branch Patliputra Station Branch
IFSC BARB0PPUTRA
MICR -
Address Bank Of Baroda, Patliputra Station Road, Near By Vijay Nagar, Khata No, 201, Mauja Thana, Rukanpura, Patna, 800025
Contact 22
City Patna
District Patna
State Bihar
Branch Code PPUTRA

Patliputra Station Branch - Bank Of Baroda IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of Baroda - Patliputra Station Branch is located at Bihar state, Patna district, Patna city and the bank branch's address is Bank Of Baroda, Patliputra Station Road, Near By Vijay Nagar, Khata No, 201, Mauja Thana, Rukanpura, Patna, 800025. Contact phone number / numbers - 22.

The IFSC Code is BARB0PPUTRA. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - PPUTRA. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of Baroda - Patna.

To find more Bank Of Baroda branches, visit our Bank Of Baroda branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}