Bank Of India

Galudih - Bank Of India

Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Galudih Branch is BKID0004544.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 004544. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Galudih Branch
Bank Bank Of India
Branch Galudih
IFSC BKID0004544
MICR -
Address At Po Galudihvia Amda Dist Seraikela Kharsawan
Contact 91
City Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan
District Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 004544

Galudih - Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of India - Galudih is located at Jharkhand state, Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan district, Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan city and the bank branch's address is At Po Galudihvia Amda Dist Seraikela Kharsawan. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is BKID0004544. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 004544. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of India - Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan.

To find more Bank Of India branches, visit our Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Bank Of India Branches in Galudih Dist Seraikela Kharsawan

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}