Bank Of India

Kamalapur Distbellary - Bank Of India

Kamlapur, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Kamalapur Distbellary Branch is BKID0008422.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008422. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Kamalapur Distbellary Branch
Bank Bank Of India
Branch Kamalapur Distbellary
IFSC BKID0008422
MICR -
Address 220 6Th Wardvijayanagara Vyavasaya Seva
Contact 8394
City Kamlapur
District Kamlapur
State Karnataka
Branch Code 008422

Kamalapur Distbellary - Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of India - Kamalapur Distbellary is located at Karnataka state, Kamlapur district, Kamlapur city and the bank branch's address is 220 6Th Wardvijayanagara Vyavasaya Seva. Contact phone number / numbers - 8394.

The IFSC Code is BKID0008422. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008422. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of India - Kamlapur.

To find more Bank Of India branches, visit our Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Bank Of India Branches in Kamlapur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}