Bank Of India

Puthenchanthai - Bank Of India

Trivandrum, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Puthenchanthai Branch is BKID0008538.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008538. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Puthenchanthai Branch
Bank Bank Of India
Branch Puthenchanthai
IFSC BKID0008538
MICR -
Address Saujanya Tc 282450Mgroad Opp Smv School
Contact 471
City Trivandrum
District Trivandrum
State Kerala
Branch Code 008538

Puthenchanthai - Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of India - Puthenchanthai is located at Kerala state, Trivandrum district, Trivandrum city and the bank branch's address is Saujanya Tc 282450Mgroad Opp Smv School. Contact phone number / numbers - 471.

The IFSC Code is BKID0008538. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008538. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of India - Trivandrum.

To find more Bank Of India branches, visit our Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}