Bank Of India

Rukadi - Bank Of India

Rukadi Dist Kolhapur, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Rukadi Branch is BKID0000936.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000936. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Bank Of India - Rukadi Branch
Bank Bank Of India
Branch Rukadi
IFSC BKID0000936
MICR -
Address Kapila Niwas Cs No 1047Eastat Po Rukadital Hatkanagle Dist Kolhapur
Contact 230
City Rukadi Dist Kolhapur
District Rukadi Dist Kolhapur
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 000936

Rukadi - Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Bank Of India - Rukadi is located at Maharashtra state, Rukadi Dist Kolhapur district, Rukadi Dist Kolhapur city and the bank branch's address is Kapila Niwas Cs No 1047Eastat Po Rukadital Hatkanagle Dist Kolhapur. Contact phone number / numbers - 230.

The IFSC Code is BKID0000936. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000936. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Bank Of India - Rukadi Dist Kolhapur.

To find more Bank Of India branches, visit our Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Bank Of India Branches in Rukadi Dist Kolhapur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}