Canara Bank

Hallady - Canara Bank

Udupi Dist, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Hallady Branch is CNRB0010278.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 010278. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Hallady Branch
Bank Canara Bank
Branch Hallady
IFSC CNRB0010278
MICR -
Address Halladi Harkadi Village Kundapura Hobli Kundapura Taluk Udupi Dist Karnataka 576201 India
Contact
City Udupi Dist
District Udupi Dist
State Karnataka
Branch Code 010278

Hallady - Canara Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Canara Bank - Hallady is located at Karnataka state, Udupi Dist district, Udupi Dist city and the bank branch's address is Halladi Harkadi Village Kundapura Hobli Kundapura Taluk Udupi Dist Karnataka 576201 India. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is CNRB0010278. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 010278. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Canara Bank - Udupi Dist.

To find more Canara Bank branches, visit our Canara Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Canara Bank Branches in Udupi Dist

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}