Canara Bank

Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University - Canara Bank

Jaipur, Rajasthan

The IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University Branch is CNRB0018391.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 018391. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University Branch
Bank Canara Bank
Branch Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University
IFSC CNRB0018391
MICR -
Address 19 20 Riico Industrial Area Sitapura Tonk Road Jaipur Distt Jaipur Rajasthan 302022
Contact
City Jaipur
District Jaipur
State Rajasthan
Branch Code 018391

Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University - Canara Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Canara Bank - Jaipur Mahatma Gandhi University is located at Rajasthan state, Jaipur district, Jaipur city and the bank branch's address is 19 20 Riico Industrial Area Sitapura Tonk Road Jaipur Distt Jaipur Rajasthan 302022. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is CNRB0018391. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 018391. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Canara Bank - Jaipur.

To find more Canara Bank branches, visit our Canara Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}