Canara Bank

Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow - Canara Bank

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow Branch is CNRB0005248.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 005248. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Canara Bank - Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow Branch
Bank Canara Bank
Branch Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow
IFSC CNRB0005248
MICR -
Address Canara Bank Near Sangeet Natya Academy Vipin Khand Gomtinagar Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 22610
Contact
City Lucknow
District Lucknow
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 005248

Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow - Canara Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Canara Bank - Specialised Arm Branch Lucknow is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Lucknow district, Lucknow city and the bank branch's address is Canara Bank Near Sangeet Natya Academy Vipin Khand Gomtinagar Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 22610. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is CNRB0005248. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 005248. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Canara Bank - Lucknow.

To find more Canara Bank branches, visit our Canara Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Canara Bank Branches in Lucknow

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}