Central Bank Of India

Perambalur - Central Bank Of India

Perambalur, Tamil Nadu

The IFSC Code of Central Bank Of India - Perambalur Branch is CBIN0284523.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 284523. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Central Bank Of India - Perambalur Branch
Bank Central Bank Of India
Branch Perambalur
IFSC CBIN0284523
MICR -
Address No 5 B, A K V Complex, First Floor, Sivan Koil Street, Perambalur, Perambalur 621212, Perambalur, Tamilnadu
Contact 22
City Perambalur
District Perambalur
State Tamil Nadu
Branch Code 284523

Perambalur - Central Bank Of India IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Central Bank Of India - Perambalur is located at Tamil Nadu state, Perambalur district, Perambalur city and the bank branch's address is No 5 B, A K V Complex, First Floor, Sivan Koil Street, Perambalur, Perambalur 621212, Perambalur, Tamilnadu. Contact phone number / numbers - 22.

The IFSC Code is CBIN0284523. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 284523. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Central Bank Of India - Perambalur.

To find more Central Bank Of India branches, visit our Central Bank Of India branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Central Bank Of India Branches in Perambalur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}