Corporation Bank

Bijapur - Corporation Bank

Bijapur, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Corporation Bank - Bijapur Branch is CORP0000061.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000061. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Corporation Bank - Bijapur Branch
Bank Corporation Bank
Branch Bijapur
IFSC CORP0000061
MICR -
Address Nehru Road, P.B.No.59, Bijapur 586101
Contact 250077
City Bijapur
District Bijapur
State Karnataka
Branch Code 000061

Bijapur - Corporation Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Corporation Bank - Bijapur is located at Karnataka state, Bijapur district, Bijapur city and the bank branch's address is Nehru Road, P.B.No.59, Bijapur 586101. Contact phone number / numbers - 250077.

The IFSC Code is CORP0000061. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000061. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Corporation Bank - Bijapur.

To find more Corporation Bank branches, visit our Corporation Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Corporation Bank Branches in Bijapur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}