Corporation Bank

Jalandhar Ue - Corporation Bank

Jalandhar, Punjab

The IFSC Code of Corporation Bank - Jalandhar Ue Branch is CORP0001203.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001203. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Corporation Bank - Jalandhar Ue Branch
Bank Corporation Bank
Branch Jalandhar Ue
IFSC CORP0001203
MICR -
Address Sco 81 - 82, Urban Estatae, Phase - Ii, Jalandhar - 141004, Punjab.
Contact 2272930
City Jalandhar
District Jalandhar
State Punjab
Branch Code 001203

Jalandhar Ue - Corporation Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Corporation Bank - Jalandhar Ue is located at Punjab state, Jalandhar district, Jalandhar city and the bank branch's address is Sco 81 - 82, Urban Estatae, Phase - Ii, Jalandhar - 141004, Punjab.. Contact phone number / numbers - 2272930.

The IFSC Code is CORP0001203. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001203. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Corporation Bank - Jalandhar.

To find more Corporation Bank branches, visit our Corporation Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Corporation Bank Branches in Jalandhar

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}