Dena Bank

Ram Baghallahabad - Dena Bank

Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Dena Bank - Ram Baghallahabad Branch is BKDN0721153.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 721153. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Dena Bank - Ram Baghallahabad Branch
Bank Dena Bank
Branch Ram Baghallahabad
IFSC BKDN0721153
MICR -
Address Sundaram Towers, 164 By 147, S V Marg, Rambagh Crossing
Contact 0
City Allahabad
District Allahabad
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 721153

Ram Baghallahabad - Dena Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Dena Bank - Ram Baghallahabad is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Allahabad district, Allahabad city and the bank branch's address is Sundaram Towers, 164 By 147, S V Marg, Rambagh Crossing. Contact phone number / numbers - 0.

The IFSC Code is BKDN0721153. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 721153. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Dena Bank - Allahabad.

To find more Dena Bank branches, visit our Dena Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Dena Bank Branches in Allahabad

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}