Federal Bank

Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam - Federal Bank

Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Federal Bank - Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam Branch is FDRL0002549.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002549. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Federal Bank - Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam Branch
Bank Federal Bank
Branch Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam
IFSC FDRL0002549
MICR -
Address Door No.7 - 190/1/15, Chankya Nagar, Brts Road, Sujatha Nagar, Pendurthi Mandal, Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh - 530051
Contact 91
City Visakhapatnam
District Visakhapatnam
State Andhra Pradesh
Branch Code 002549

Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam - Federal Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Federal Bank - Sujatha Nagar Visakhapatanam is located at Andhra Pradesh state, Visakhapatnam district, Visakhapatnam city and the bank branch's address is Door No.7 - 190/1/15, Chankya Nagar, Brts Road, Sujatha Nagar, Pendurthi Mandal, Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh - 530051. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is FDRL0002549. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002549. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Federal Bank - Visakhapatnam.

To find more Federal Bank branches, visit our Federal Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Federal Bank Branches in Visakhapatnam

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}