Federal Bank

Thirumalasettyhalli - Federal Bank

Bangalore, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Federal Bank - Thirumalasettyhalli Branch is FDRL0002262.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002262. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Federal Bank - Thirumalasettyhalli Branch
Bank Federal Bank
Branch Thirumalasettyhalli
IFSC FDRL0002262
MICR -
Address Sy No 84, Thirumalasettyhalli Village, Bangalore Rural District, Karnataka 560066
Contact 97
City Bangalore
District Bangalore
State Karnataka
Branch Code 002262

Thirumalasettyhalli - Federal Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Federal Bank - Thirumalasettyhalli is located at Karnataka state, Bangalore district, Bangalore city and the bank branch's address is Sy No 84, Thirumalasettyhalli Village, Bangalore Rural District, Karnataka 560066. Contact phone number / numbers - 97.

The IFSC Code is FDRL0002262. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002262. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Federal Bank - Bangalore.

To find more Federal Bank branches, visit our Federal Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}