Icici Bank Limited

Almora, Uttaranchal - Icici Bank Limited

Almora, Uttarakhand

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Almora, Uttaranchal Branch is ICIC0000912.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000912. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Almora, Uttaranchal Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Almora, Uttaranchal
IFSC ICIC0000912
MICR -
Address Icici Bank Ltd., Plot No 209, Bakshi Khola, Mall Road, Almora Uttarakhand.263601
Contact 91
City Almora
District Almora
State Uttarakhand
Branch Code 000912

Almora, Uttaranchal - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Almora, Uttaranchal is located at Uttarakhand state, Almora district, Almora city and the bank branch's address is Icici Bank Ltd., Plot No 209, Bakshi Khola, Mall Road, Almora Uttarakhand.263601. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is ICIC0000912. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000912. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Almora.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Icici Bank Limited Branches in Almora

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}