Icici Bank Limited

Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh - Icici Bank Limited

Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh Branch is ICIC0001785.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001785. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh
IFSC ICIC0001785
MICR -
Address Icici Bank Ltd., C/O Sanjay Kumar Gupta, Station Road, Dhampur, Bijnor Dist., Uttar Pradesh.246761
Contact 91
City Bijnor
District Bijnor
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 001785

Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Bijnor district, Bijnor city and the bank branch's address is Icici Bank Ltd., C/O Sanjay Kumar Gupta, Station Road, Dhampur, Bijnor Dist., Uttar Pradesh.246761. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is ICIC0001785. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001785. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Bijnor.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}