Icici Bank Limited

Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd - Icici Bank Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd Branch is ICIC00ICBLP.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 0ICBLP. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd
IFSC ICIC00ICBLP
MICR -
Address Sadhu Waswani Garden Jamtani Chowk Pimpri Pune 411017
Contact 20
City Pune
District Pune
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 0ICBLP

Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Indrayani Co Op Bank Ltd is located at Maharashtra state, Pune district, Pune city and the bank branch's address is Sadhu Waswani Garden Jamtani Chowk Pimpri Pune 411017. Contact phone number / numbers - 20.

The IFSC Code is ICIC00ICBLP. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 0ICBLP. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Pune.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Icici Bank Limited Branches in Pune

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}