Icici Bank Limited

Kottayam - Icici Bank Limited

Kottayam, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Kottayam Branch is ICIC0002003.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002003. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Kottayam Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Kottayam
IFSC ICIC0002003
MICR -
Address Icici Bank Ltd., Kallupalam Legacy, Cms College Road, Kottayam Kerala.686001
Contact 484
City Kottayam
District Kottayam
State Kerala
Branch Code 002003

Kottayam - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Kottayam is located at Kerala state, Kottayam district, Kottayam city and the bank branch's address is Icici Bank Ltd., Kallupalam Legacy, Cms College Road, Kottayam Kerala.686001. Contact phone number / numbers - 484.

The IFSC Code is ICIC0002003. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002003. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Kottayam.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Icici Bank Limited Branches in Kottayam

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}