Icici Bank Limited

Najari Laxmipur - Icici Bank Limited

Jamui, Bihar

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Najari Laxmipur Branch is ICIC0008482.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008482. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Najari Laxmipur Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Najari Laxmipur
IFSC ICIC0008482
MICR -
Address 1Stflr, Khata No 44, Khesra No 1050, Village Mouja Najari, Anchal Laxmipur, Thana No 175, Ps Laxmipur
Contact
City Jamui
District Jamui
State Bihar
Branch Code 008482

Najari Laxmipur - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Najari Laxmipur is located at Bihar state, Jamui district, Jamui city and the bank branch's address is 1Stflr, Khata No 44, Khesra No 1050, Village Mouja Najari, Anchal Laxmipur, Thana No 175, Ps Laxmipur. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is ICIC0008482. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008482. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Jamui.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Icici Bank Limited Branches in Jamui

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}