Icici Bank Limited

Navsari Jamalpore - Icici Bank Limited

Navsari, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Navsari Jamalpore Branch is ICIC0007048.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 007048. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Navsari Jamalpore Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Navsari Jamalpore
IFSC ICIC0007048
MICR -
Address Ground Floor, Shop No 1, Oliviya, Opp Majur Mahajan, Jamalpore, Navsari, Gujarat 396445
Contact
City Navsari
District Navsari
State Gujarat
Branch Code 007048

Navsari Jamalpore - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Navsari Jamalpore is located at Gujarat state, Navsari district, Navsari city and the bank branch's address is Ground Floor, Shop No 1, Oliviya, Opp Majur Mahajan, Jamalpore, Navsari, Gujarat 396445. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is ICIC0007048. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 007048. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Navsari.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Icici Bank Limited Branches in Navsari

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}