Icici Bank Limited

Rajatalab - Icici Bank Limited

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Rajatalab Branch is ICIC0008092.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008092. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Rajatalab Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Rajatalab
IFSC ICIC0008092
MICR -
Address Nh 19 Varanasi Kaswarraza Tehsil Rajatalab Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 221001
Contact
City Varanasi
District Varanasi
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 008092

Rajatalab - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Rajatalab is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Varanasi district, Varanasi city and the bank branch's address is Nh 19 Varanasi Kaswarraza Tehsil Rajatalab Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 221001. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is ICIC0008092. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 008092. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Varanasi.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}