Icici Bank Limited

Salai Roaddindigul - Icici Bank Limited

Dindigul, Tamil Nadu

The IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Salai Roaddindigul Branch is ICIC0006058.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006058. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Icici Bank Limited - Salai Roaddindigul Branch
Bank Icici Bank Limited
Branch Salai Roaddindigul
IFSC ICIC0006058
MICR -
Address Icici Bank Ltd., 2/2, Ground Floor, Salai Road, Dindigul.624001
Contact 91
City Dindigul
District Dindigul
State Tamil Nadu
Branch Code 006058

Salai Roaddindigul - Icici Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Icici Bank Limited - Salai Roaddindigul is located at Tamil Nadu state, Dindigul district, Dindigul city and the bank branch's address is Icici Bank Ltd., 2/2, Ground Floor, Salai Road, Dindigul.624001. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is ICIC0006058. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 006058. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Icici Bank Limited - Dindigul.

To find more Icici Bank Limited branches, visit our Icici Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}