Idbi Bank

Currency Chest Ahmedabad - Idbi Bank

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Currency Chest Ahmedabad Branch is IBKL0000974.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000974. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Currency Chest Ahmedabad Branch
Bank Idbi Bank
Branch Currency Chest Ahmedabad
IFSC IBKL0000974
MICR -
Address Idbi Bank Ltd, Cg Road, Ahmedabad, Idbi Complex, Lal Bunglow, Off Cg Road, Ahmedabad 380006
Contact 79
City Ahmedabad
District Ahmedabad
State Gujarat
Branch Code 000974

Currency Chest Ahmedabad - Idbi Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Idbi Bank - Currency Chest Ahmedabad is located at Gujarat state, Ahmedabad district, Ahmedabad city and the bank branch's address is Idbi Bank Ltd, Cg Road, Ahmedabad, Idbi Complex, Lal Bunglow, Off Cg Road, Ahmedabad 380006. Contact phone number / numbers - 79.

The IFSC Code is IBKL0000974. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000974. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Idbi Bank - Ahmedabad.

To find more Idbi Bank branches, visit our Idbi Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}