Idbi Bank

Lucknow Chowk Ec - Idbi Bank

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Lucknow Chowk Ec Branch is IBKL0000909.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000909. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Lucknow Chowk Ec Branch
Bank Idbi Bank
Branch Lucknow Chowk Ec
IFSC IBKL0000909
MICR -
Address Lic Of India, Khun Khunji Rd, Chowk, Lucknow
Contact 91
City Lucknow
District Lucknow
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 000909

Lucknow Chowk Ec - Idbi Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Idbi Bank - Lucknow Chowk Ec is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Lucknow district, Lucknow city and the bank branch's address is Lic Of India, Khun Khunji Rd, Chowk, Lucknow. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is IBKL0000909. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000909. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Idbi Bank - Lucknow.

To find more Idbi Bank branches, visit our Idbi Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}