Idbi Bank

Santoshnagar - Idbi Bank

Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Santoshnagar Branch is IBKL0001274.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001274. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Santoshnagar Branch
Bank Idbi Bank
Branch Santoshnagar
IFSC IBKL0001274
MICR -
Address 17 1 380Eb Plot No 13 Central Excise Employees Co Operative Society Ce Colony Saidabad Hyderabad Pin 500060
Contact 91
City Hyderabad
District Hyderabad
State Andhra Pradesh
Branch Code 001274

Santoshnagar - Idbi Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Idbi Bank - Santoshnagar is located at Andhra Pradesh state, Hyderabad district, Hyderabad city and the bank branch's address is 17 1 380Eb Plot No 13 Central Excise Employees Co Operative Society Ce Colony Saidabad Hyderabad Pin 500060. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is IBKL0001274. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 001274. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Idbi Bank - Hyderabad.

To find more Idbi Bank branches, visit our Idbi Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}