Idbi Bank

Thane Jambhali Naka - Idbi Bank

Thane, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Thane Jambhali Naka Branch is IBKL0000495.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000495. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Thane Jambhali Naka Branch
Bank Idbi Bank
Branch Thane Jambhali Naka
IFSC IBKL0000495
MICR -
Address Vaidya Building, Veer Sawarkar Road, Jambhali Naka, Charai, Thane, Pincode - 400601
Contact 91
City Thane
District Thane
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 000495

Thane Jambhali Naka - Idbi Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Idbi Bank - Thane Jambhali Naka is located at Maharashtra state, Thane district, Thane city and the bank branch's address is Vaidya Building, Veer Sawarkar Road, Jambhali Naka, Charai, Thane, Pincode - 400601. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is IBKL0000495. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000495. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Idbi Bank - Thane.

To find more Idbi Bank branches, visit our Idbi Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}