Idbi Bank

Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd - Idbi Bank

Solapur, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd Branch is IBKL0478VSB.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 478VSB. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Idbi Bank - Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd Branch
Bank Idbi Bank
Branch Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd
IFSC IBKL0478VSB
MICR -
Address Arvind Commercial Complex, Near Kasturba Market, Budhwar Peth, Balives Solapur 413002
Contact 217
City Solapur
District Solapur
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 478VSB

Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd - Idbi Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Idbi Bank - Vikas Sahakari Bank Ltd is located at Maharashtra state, Solapur district, Solapur city and the bank branch's address is Arvind Commercial Complex, Near Kasturba Market, Budhwar Peth, Balives Solapur 413002. Contact phone number / numbers - 217.

The IFSC Code is IBKL0478VSB. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 478VSB. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Idbi Bank - Solapur.

To find more Idbi Bank branches, visit our Idbi Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}