Indian Bank

Meerut Ganganagar - Indian Bank

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Meerut Ganganagar Branch is IDIB000G526.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00G526. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Meerut Ganganagar Branch
Bank Indian Bank
Branch Meerut Ganganagar
IFSC IDIB000G526
MICR -
Address Mawana Road Ganga Nagar Meerut Ganga Nagar Pin 250001
Contact 121
City Meerut
District Meerut
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 00G526

Meerut Ganganagar - Indian Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indian Bank - Meerut Ganganagar is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Meerut district, Meerut city and the bank branch's address is Mawana Road Ganga Nagar Meerut Ganga Nagar Pin 250001. Contact phone number / numbers - 121.

The IFSC Code is IDIB000G526. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00G526. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indian Bank - Meerut.

To find more Indian Bank branches, visit our Indian Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}