Indian Bank

Nehru Place - Indian Bank

South East Delhi, Delhi

The IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Nehru Place Branch is IDIB000N044.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00N044. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Nehru Place Branch
Bank Indian Bank
Branch Nehru Place
IFSC IDIB000N044
MICR -
Address 25 Ghanshyam House Nehru Place Delhi Nehru Place Pin 110019
Contact 11
City South East Delhi
District Delhi
State Delhi
Branch Code 00N044

Nehru Place - Indian Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indian Bank - Nehru Place is located at Delhi state, Delhi district, South East Delhi city and the bank branch's address is 25 Ghanshyam House Nehru Place Delhi Nehru Place Pin 110019. Contact phone number / numbers - 11.

The IFSC Code is IDIB000N044. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00N044. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indian Bank - South East Delhi.

To find more Indian Bank branches, visit our Indian Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Indian Bank Branches in South East Delhi

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}