Indian Bank

Tatarpur Kalan - Indian Bank

Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh

The IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Tatarpur Kalan Branch is IDIB000T169.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00T169. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indian Bank - Tatarpur Kalan Branch
Bank Indian Bank
Branch Tatarpur Kalan
IFSC IDIB000T169
MICR -
Address Vill Tatarpur Kalan Vill Tatarpur Kalan Village Tatarpur Kalan Po Beenpur Tehsil Nakur Pin 247341
Contact 91
City Saharanpur
District Saharanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Branch Code 00T169

Tatarpur Kalan - Indian Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indian Bank - Tatarpur Kalan is located at Uttar Pradesh state, Saharanpur district, Saharanpur city and the bank branch's address is Vill Tatarpur Kalan Vill Tatarpur Kalan Village Tatarpur Kalan Po Beenpur Tehsil Nakur Pin 247341. Contact phone number / numbers - 91.

The IFSC Code is IDIB000T169. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 00T169. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indian Bank - Saharanpur.

To find more Indian Bank branches, visit our Indian Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Indian Bank Branches in Saharanpur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}