Indian Overseas Bank

K R Mohalla - Indian Overseas Bank

Mysore, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Indian Overseas Bank - K R Mohalla Branch is IOBA0000264.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000264. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indian Overseas Bank - K R Mohalla Branch
Bank Indian Overseas Bank
Branch K R Mohalla
IFSC IOBA0000264
MICR -
Address Sri Venkateswara Krupa, Chamaraja Double Rd, K R Mohalla, Mysore
Contact 95821
City Mysore
District Mysore
State Karnataka
Branch Code 000264

K R Mohalla - Indian Overseas Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indian Overseas Bank - K R Mohalla is located at Karnataka state, Mysore district, Mysore city and the bank branch's address is Sri Venkateswara Krupa, Chamaraja Double Rd, K R Mohalla, Mysore. Contact phone number / numbers - 95821.

The IFSC Code is IOBA0000264. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000264. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indian Overseas Bank - Mysore.

To find more Indian Overseas Bank branches, visit our Indian Overseas Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}