Indian Overseas Bank

Kasturbadham - Indian Overseas Bank

Rajkot, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of Indian Overseas Bank - Kasturbadham Branch is IOBA0003139.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003139. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indian Overseas Bank - Kasturbadham Branch
Bank Indian Overseas Bank
Branch Kasturbadham
IFSC IOBA0003139
MICR -
Address Near Post Office, Vadali Road, Kasturbadham, Rajkot Dist, 360020
Contact 44
City Rajkot
District Rajkot
State Gujarat
Branch Code 003139

Kasturbadham - Indian Overseas Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indian Overseas Bank - Kasturbadham is located at Gujarat state, Rajkot district, Rajkot city and the bank branch's address is Near Post Office, Vadali Road, Kasturbadham, Rajkot Dist, 360020. Contact phone number / numbers - 44.

The IFSC Code is IOBA0003139. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 003139. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indian Overseas Bank - Rajkot.

To find more Indian Overseas Bank branches, visit our Indian Overseas Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}