Indusind Bank

Kudasan Gandhinagar - Indusind Bank

Gandhinagar, Gujarat

The IFSC Code of Indusind Bank - Kudasan Gandhinagar Branch is INDB0002332.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002332. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Indusind Bank - Kudasan Gandhinagar Branch
Bank Indusind Bank
Branch Kudasan Gandhinagar
IFSC INDB0002332
MICR -
Address Ground Floor Shop No 34 35 Suyash Solitaire Near Podar International School Kudasan Por Road Gandhinagar 382421 Gujarat
Contact 79
City Gandhinagar
District Gandhinagar
State Gujarat
Branch Code 002332

Kudasan Gandhinagar - Indusind Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Indusind Bank - Kudasan Gandhinagar is located at Gujarat state, Gandhinagar district, Gandhinagar city and the bank branch's address is Ground Floor Shop No 34 35 Suyash Solitaire Near Podar International School Kudasan Por Road Gandhinagar 382421 Gujarat. Contact phone number / numbers - 79.

The IFSC Code is INDB0002332. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 002332. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Indusind Bank - Gandhinagar.

To find more Indusind Bank branches, visit our Indusind Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Indusind Bank Branches in Gandhinagar

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}