Janata Sahakari Bank Limited

Latur - Janata Sahakari Bank Limited

Latur, Maharashtra

The IFSC Code of Janata Sahakari Bank Limited - Latur Branch is JSBP0000013.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000013. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Janata Sahakari Bank Limited - Latur Branch
Bank Janata Sahakari Bank Limited
Branch Latur
IFSC JSBP0000013
MICR -
Address S. No. 6398 - 1, Nagar P. No. R/4 - 674, Chainsukh Road, Latur - 413592, E - Mail Latur At Janatabankpune.Com
Contact 2382
City Latur
District Latur
State Maharashtra
Branch Code 000013

Latur - Janata Sahakari Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Janata Sahakari Bank Limited - Latur is located at Maharashtra state, Latur district, Latur city and the bank branch's address is S. No. 6398 - 1, Nagar P. No. R/4 - 674, Chainsukh Road, Latur - 413592, E - Mail Latur At Janatabankpune.Com. Contact phone number / numbers - 2382.

The IFSC Code is JSBP0000013. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000013. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Janata Sahakari Bank Limited - Latur.

To find more Janata Sahakari Bank Limited branches, visit our Janata Sahakari Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Janata Sahakari Bank Limited Branches in Latur

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}