Karnataka Bank Limited

Chandigarh Punjab - Karnataka Bank Limited

Chandigarh, Punjab

The IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Chandigarh Punjab Branch is KARB0000146.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000146. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Chandigarh Punjab Branch
Bank Karnataka Bank Limited
Branch Chandigarh Punjab
IFSC KARB0000146
MICR -
Address Sco No 2917 - 18, Sector 22 - C, Chandigarh, Pin - 160022
Contact 172
City Chandigarh
District Chandigarh
State Punjab
Branch Code 000146

Chandigarh Punjab - Karnataka Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karnataka Bank Limited - Chandigarh Punjab is located at Punjab state, Chandigarh district, Chandigarh city and the bank branch's address is Sco No 2917 - 18, Sector 22 - C, Chandigarh, Pin - 160022. Contact phone number / numbers - 172.

The IFSC Code is KARB0000146. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000146. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karnataka Bank Limited - Chandigarh.

To find more Karnataka Bank Limited branches, visit our Karnataka Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Karnataka Bank Limited Branches in Chandigarh

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}