Karnataka Bank Limited

Dhanbad - Karnataka Bank Limited

Dhanbad, Jharkhand

The IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Dhanbad Branch is KARB0000199.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000199. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Dhanbad Branch
Bank Karnataka Bank Limited
Branch Dhanbad
IFSC KARB0000199
MICR -
Address Ground Floorcommerce House Ii Shasri Nagardhanbad, Pin - 828106
Contact 326
City Dhanbad
District Dhanbad
State Jharkhand
Branch Code 000199

Dhanbad - Karnataka Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karnataka Bank Limited - Dhanbad is located at Jharkhand state, Dhanbad district, Dhanbad city and the bank branch's address is Ground Floorcommerce House Ii Shasri Nagardhanbad, Pin - 828106. Contact phone number / numbers - 326.

The IFSC Code is KARB0000199. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000199. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karnataka Bank Limited - Dhanbad.

To find more Karnataka Bank Limited branches, visit our Karnataka Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Karnataka Bank Limited Branches in Dhanbad

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}