Karnataka Bank Limited

Erode - Karnataka Bank Limited

Erode, Tamil Nadu

The IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Erode Branch is KARB0000202.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000202. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Erode Branch
Bank Karnataka Bank Limited
Branch Erode
IFSC KARB0000202
MICR -
Address 15A, Gandhiji Road, Erode, Pin - 638001
Contact 424
City Erode
District Erode
State Tamil Nadu
Branch Code 000202

Erode - Karnataka Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karnataka Bank Limited - Erode is located at Tamil Nadu state, Erode district, Erode city and the bank branch's address is 15A, Gandhiji Road, Erode, Pin - 638001. Contact phone number / numbers - 424.

The IFSC Code is KARB0000202. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000202. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karnataka Bank Limited - Erode.

To find more Karnataka Bank Limited branches, visit our Karnataka Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Other Nearby Karnataka Bank Limited Branches in Erode

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}