Karnataka Bank Limited

Shivamogga Gopala Extension - Karnataka Bank Limited

Shivamogga, Karnataka

The IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Shivamogga Gopala Extension Branch is KARB0000749.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000749. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Karnataka Bank Limited - Shivamogga Gopala Extension Branch
Bank Karnataka Bank Limited
Branch Shivamogga Gopala Extension
IFSC KARB0000749
MICR -
Address Main Road, Near Gopala Main City Bus Stop, Gopala, Shivamogga, 577202
Contact
City Shivamogga
District Shivamogga
State Karnataka
Branch Code 000749

Shivamogga Gopala Extension - Karnataka Bank Limited IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Karnataka Bank Limited - Shivamogga Gopala Extension is located at Karnataka state, Shivamogga district, Shivamogga city and the bank branch's address is Main Road, Near Gopala Main City Bus Stop, Gopala, Shivamogga, 577202. Contact phone number / numbers - .

The IFSC Code is KARB0000749. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 000749. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Karnataka Bank Limited - Shivamogga.

To find more Karnataka Bank Limited branches, visit our Karnataka Bank Limited branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}