Kerala Gramin Bank

Parappur - Kerala Gramin Bank

Thrissur, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Parappur Branch is KLGB0040629.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040629. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Parappur Branch
Bank Kerala Gramin Bank
Branch Parappur
IFSC KLGB0040629
MICR -
Address Golden Castle, Main Road, Parappur P.O, Thrissur Dist, Pin 680 552
Contact 487
City Thrissur
District Thrissur
State Kerala
Branch Code 040629

Parappur - Kerala Gramin Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Kerala Gramin Bank - Parappur is located at Kerala state, Thrissur district, Thrissur city and the bank branch's address is Golden Castle, Main Road, Parappur P.O, Thrissur Dist, Pin 680 552. Contact phone number / numbers - 487.

The IFSC Code is KLGB0040629. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040629. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Kerala Gramin Bank - Thrissur.

To find more Kerala Gramin Bank branches, visit our Kerala Gramin Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}