Kerala Gramin Bank

Vakery - Kerala Gramin Bank

Wayanad, Kerala

The IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Vakery Branch is KLGB0040211.

Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040211. Bank branch's details are listed below.

Branch Information


Details for IFSC Code of Kerala Gramin Bank - Vakery Branch
Bank Kerala Gramin Bank
Branch Vakery
IFSC KLGB0040211
MICR -
Address Vakery P.O.Vakery Wynad Dt, Pin 673592
Contact 4936
City Wayanad
District Wayanad
State Kerala
Branch Code 040211

Vakery - Kerala Gramin Bank IFSC, address, branch phone number, manager contact number, email address

Kerala Gramin Bank - Vakery is located at Kerala state, Wayanad district, Wayanad city and the bank branch's address is Vakery P.O.Vakery Wynad Dt, Pin 673592. Contact phone number / numbers - 4936.

The IFSC Code is KLGB0040211. Branch code is the last six characters of the IFSC Code - 040211. Individual bank branch's details are listed above.

Get both IFSC code & MICR Code of THE Kerala Gramin Bank - Wayanad.

To find more Kerala Gramin Bank branches, visit our Kerala Gramin Bank branches page.

Important Information

Disclaimer: All information is provided for educational purposes only. We are not responsible for any loss of money or any other kind of loss. Please verify all details with the bank before conducting any transactions.

Find IFSC Code by Banks

No states available for this bank
No districts available
No branches available
✓ Bank selected → ✓ State selected → ✓ District selected → ✓ Branch selected

{{ errorMessage }}